上海加成因私出入境服务有限公司 SHANGHAI CAN-ACHIEVE EXIT-ENTRY SERVICES CO.,LTD
您现在的位置:首页 > 移民须知 > 新西兰移民须知
新西兰投资移民一、二类移民条件

 

Key requirements
主要的要求
Investor Plus
投资一类
Investor
投资二类
Maximum age
年龄
No requirement
无年龄要求
65 or younger
65岁以上
Business experience
商业经验
No requirement
没有要求
Minimum of three years
至少三岁
Investment funds
投资金额
NZ$10 million invested in New Zealand for three years
1000万投资金额在新西兰
NZ$1.5 million invested in New Zealand for four years
150万的投资新西兰
Settlement funds
定居所需资金
No requirement
无要求
NZ$1 million (transfer not required)
100万新币
Principal applicant's English language
主申请人语言要求
No requirement
无语言要求
母语为英文或平均3分以上及以上的雅思成绩
-       大致能有效的运用英语,虽然有不准确、不适当和误解发生,能使用并理解相当复杂的英语,特别是在熟悉的情况时
Family member's English language
家庭成员的语言要求
No requirement
无语言要求
Same as principal applicant or pre-purchase ESOL tuition
相同于主申或者缴纳语言学习费用
Minimum time in New Zealand
居住时间要求
44 days in New Zealand in each of the last two years of the three-year investment period.
3年的投资期内,在后面的两年内每年在新西兰的居住时间至少为44
146 days in New Zealand in each of the last three years of the four-year investment period.
4年的投资期的后3年中,每年的在新西兰的居住期为146

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sean W...
上海移民顾问
Donald...
上海移民顾问
Crissy
上海移民顾问
Wayne
资深移民专家
王志娟
南京移民顾问
宋益琴
南京移民顾问
  相关连接
相关链接:
上海市静安区南京西路555号555商厦13层 430000 021-62588555
Copyright © 20012-2013 jiacheng All Rights Reserved 版权所有 沪ICP备10042201号